Single-Catanchampionship 2013-2018

Welcome


2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013


Schedule


Forum


Hall of Fame


last update: 29.05.2018 21:21 Games: 1376
Groups: 412
Place Name Games Points 1. Places Quotient 2. Places CM
1Penelopeeee202449311851
2romulus8971061345352961425
3Master121274294301
4Windranger2836611292981
5Schewalje3649515289191
6Fr3akuency162006288151
7trissie891221552432850406
8Leonella56704192842203
9Honie1341671452837456
10Sebl202607281971
11BabaJoe161857279531
12A.C.W.161895278761
13F1rst_G81101359372773365
14visage202306276371
15Assessor921095282750364
16Battleknabe161956274441
17Cyd1501885472729536
18petershaw76981188312715326
19Zwergulin161755271451
20Hannes20043238113270662
21Dirki881068312698245
22Gralsritter2630882688102
23Nlucky202397268661
24convertus-aurum80964242675255
25Ced1261528382665436
26jollyBaker66788202661234
27MacSettler2837311265871
28tetan161876265461
29Termina46561142649173
30Simu1202489264141
31Kal-El1341650432626406
32lan242967262261
33hexe66202377262221
34OMIROS121242261651
35breadbinUK202388260841
36Ares56645142603243
37bob7556665162594183
38mensch1021166222590376
39Holla-dieWaldfee1041231372577205
40Digitalman58660142574194
41slinjkje161713257461
42aepplerin58665172572154
43ImpoCyber4652820257093
44Eleila941079252569335
45moeone36416112553152
46Taifun56626132549283
47Zetison161816254241
48catanbob196958650162538154
49Miranda78921073252529325
50hard2beat161985252641
51razzor4449312252392
52ariane77150552102516213
53Geronimo24202265250441
54Falke40429102500143
55Rosy86962212498305
56Hundsi4852992491162
57DreamTeam48566142475112
58BieR4043262475202
59DVC323628246892
60Chaosti202235245861
61Gandamir121282245751
62DieHuttel121163244931
63Wolf_Wolfsen1061193292446316
64Asis202325244561
65Ginaya161824244141
66tomi4041982439163
67Suiram6601242521
68Ginooo202266242451
69LadyMorgaine121122242051
70hudson121182241551
71rogue0911121353240251
72zauberjule202124240171
73EintrachtFFM101102240151
74Twiku282876239972
75mitd0121265238611
76Tinka1041161272384346
77birgina161633238451
78Nomaestria202246238261
79catancian56576122376184
80Felici161674237421
81E.Urknall161766236331
82Annek121233235741
83fonseca121213234321
84loveablemunchkin242415234282
85Spickey161703234041
86screengurl2007161644233831
87yakira60652122336213
88cdmh64684122329233
89floppy60629102324224
90timoran46510112323102
91patronix68722132317264
92dackster101093231221
93sternimaus242355231142
94JodieEule121111231051
95turu121192230441
96Maldo121232230041
97jonost2423942294122
98MarkTwain5660292286213
99TheresaG161651228491
100Tabalugamaus323435227991
101Dossenheimer54589112272163
102vinobrunello2828552272102
103Dine8282242325226972
104TingTing222184226082
105eichhorn242567225551
106AngievonCatan4847052242174
107Relax121253223661
108nona181783223062
109vengalein121091223031
110LadyChaotic222204222972
111LeBeatnut6470222021
112SonjaFFS86874162219236
113Beskana6461221521
114HabivonCatan6866662204306
115Schneeweiss181562220262
116schnecki33242154219893
117Sonne777121152219651
118Nemo121174218401
119Icerain343336218373
120Kaffeeschluerfer6601217121
121JPG111212216361
122Micha0509121121215831
123Arianne242252215292
124AJMcDee121213214521
125Uli1984444152133162
126nickesk6490212631
127HSVANDI6667182125214
128Thoran42418102123104
129feuermohn121173212101
130spargelsuppe252586206282
131Peabo121060204361
132hesterjock5655152040153
133Liane121123203731
134Rumpelstilzchen121142203111
135zauni6480202831
136Trulla1704121032201341
137derMicha333288199883
138Pit6500198921
139Machiel282463198582
140Grauwolf121102198121
141Spielt_gern121162195231
142zickchen6500194031
143Tina-Lotte6431191121
144R_A_I_N_D_R_O_P6450188921
145Pur6420188121
146Orined6511185211
147Moonlight556460172211
148schnegge6451167211
149Frosti6420165611
150Imelda6390164111
151Flappen211904161653
152TheGee6330154421
153Boulanger958098261
154bromi984294311
155dustinpdx970173711
156HeyThereJebbey33217011
157MILARIES121001-11872
158-LumberPants-0-120-250001
158Frenezia0-120-250001
158inanna0-120-250001




Sitemap    Legal notice/Contact
flag icons © 3DFlags.com
Catan is a registered Trademark of the Catan GmbH.
This website is independent from the Catan GmbH.
The Catan GmbH is not responsible for the content of this website.