Single-Catanchampionship 2018

Welcome


Players


Rounds

Qualification

Consolation Round

Semi-finals

Final


Schedule


Forum


Consolation Round
07.04.2018 - 31.05.2018
Trost 1 Trost 2 Trost 3 Trost 4

last update: 24.05.2018 21:17 Games played: 64 of 64 = 100%
Groups finished: 16 of 16 = 100%
Players finished: 0 of 0 = 0%
Place Name Games 1. Places Rating Quotient Points
1romulus89716913263494223
2Honie16813023457219
3Eleila16611702600195
4Kal-El16611502873203
5Holla-dieWaldfee16610472651186
6Tinka16510812391190
7Miranda7816410982502190
8SonjaFFS16410202453182
9Tabalugamaus16310402487181
10patronix16310042277178
11yakira1639812230178
12timoran1638722130161
13HSVANDI16210402262180
14hesterjock1618992064167
15cdmh1618502036160
16Uli1981608492094155




Sitemap    Legal notice/Contact
flag icons © 3DFlags.com
Catan is a registered Trademark of the Catan GmbH.
This website is independent from the Catan GmbH.
The Catan GmbH is not responsible for the content of this website.