Single-Catanchampionship 2015

Welcome


Players


Rounds

Preliminary

Main Round

Round of 32

Quarter-finals

Semi-finals

Final


Schedule


Forum


Preliminary 1 Preliminary 2 Main Round 1 Main Round 2
16.03.2015 - 19.04.2015
Preliminary Main Round

last update: 19.04.2015 22:55 Games played: 216 of 216 = 100%
Groups finished: 72 of 72 = 100%
Players finished: 64 of 64 = 100%
Place Name Games Points 1. Places Quotient 2. Places
1trissie8912162531595
2catanbob196912158630813
3hard2beat12156526932
4Leonella12154630814
5Termina12154629384
6Dirki12149527112
7Holla-dieWaldfee12149526681
8Ares12149428694
9A.C.W.12148529903
10Battleknabe12148528383
11Rosy12148329755
12aepplerin12147427043
13Wolf_Wolfsen12147425504
14Hannes200412145529574
15Simu112145526523
16bob7512145327405
17Taifun12144427126
18Honie12144330035
19Tinka12144326116
20cdmh12143426824
21Cyd12143329406
22Geronimo2412142427532
23romulus89712142331847
24Zetison12141527564
25Ced12141327615
26floppy12141326076
27catancian12140425793
28Ginaya12139425313
29Kal-El12138527361
30tetan12138526545
31petershaw7612138426283
32F1rst_G812138329135
33jollyBaker12136327725
34rogue091112135324025
35Falke12134425412
36convertus-aurum12134424792
37tomi12133325325
38Assessor12131425912
39Digitalman12131324623
40yakira12130424753
41mensch12130323192
42DVC12130224073
43Thoran12129523353
44SonjaFFS12129322685
45Eleila12128228357
46patronix12127124707
47Gandamir12123224575
48Maldo12123223004
49fonseca12121323432
50ariane77112118125938
51AngievonCatan12118122763
52loveablemunchkin12117223253
53AJMcDee12116321452
54Sonne77712115221965
55vinobrunello12114121626
56MarkTwain12114020714
57Liane12112320373
58Micha050912112121583
59hesterjock12112120472
60HabivonCatan12111020055
61Grauwolf12110219812
62ImpoCyber1297314392
63derMicha1286210702
64bromi128429431

5 points penalty for yakira because of not showing up to an appointment in group 113
5 points penalty for petershaw76 because of not showing up to an appointment in group 310
5 points penalty for AJMcDee because of not showing up to an appointment in group 412
5 points penalty for Gandamir because of not showing up to an appointment in group 404



Sitemap    Legal notice/Contact
flag icons © 3DFlags.com
Catan is a registered Trademark of the Catan GmbH.
This website is independent from the Catan GmbH.
The Catan GmbH is not responsible for the content of this website.