Single-Catanchampionship 2014

Welcome


Players


Rounds

Preliminary

Main Round

Round of 32

Quarter-finals

Semi-finals

Final


Schedule


Forum


Preliminary 1 Preliminary 2 Main Round 1 Main Round 2
19.03.2014 - 17.04.2014
Preliminary Ranking Main Round

last update: 16.04.2014 17:26 Games played: 96 of 96 = 100%
Groups finished: 32 of 32 = 100%
Players finished: 60 of 64 = 94%
Place Name Games Points 1. Places Quotient 2. Places
1ImpoCyber670337323
2Wolf_Wolfsen669428121
3hexe66668331530
4Ares668328932
5romulus897666336082
6E.Urknall664329002
7Gralsritter663229623
8Tinka662326311
9Falke662227562
10schnecki33661325280
11Holla-dieWaldfee661229793
12mensch661127173
13Penelopeeee660228563
14Miranda78660226672
15F1rst_G8660226562
16loveablemunchkin660225183
17tomi659226732
18Taifun659224351
19Relax659223701
20trissie89658331202
21catanbob1969658326940
22Kal-El658325842
23Twiku658222142
24petershaw76658129583
25patronix657123315
26catancian656227173
27Thoran656221381
28aepplerin656126242
29TingTing656123164
30Digitalman655225151
31Flappen655224390
32OMIROS655128072
33Honie655128035
34convertus-aurum654225823
35BieR654124343
36floppy654123890
37Ced653224691
38derMicha653223121
39Nomaestria653221871
40Dine8282653125102
41Eleila653125003
42nona653120422
43bob75652223253
44Cyd651126373
45AngievonCatan651122202
46Arianne650122872
47Rosy650122442
48Leonella650122431
49SonjaFFS649022773
50HabivonCatan648023304
51jonost648021584
52Icerain646218770
53Assessor646122554
54sternimaus646120821
55Dirki646021965
56Trulla1704643119001
57dustinpdx643018201
58Boulanger642019594
59spargelsuppe642019432
60Machiel639017233
61inanna0-60-25000
61Frenezia0-60-25000
61-LumberPants-0-60-25000
61MILARIES0-60-25000




Sitemap    Legal notice/Contact
flag icons © 3DFlags.com
Catan is a registered Trademark of the Catan GmbH.
This website is independent from the Catan GmbH.
The Catan GmbH is not responsible for the content of this website.