Single-Catanchampionship 2014

Welcome


Players


Rounds

Preliminary

Main Round

Round of 32

Quarter-finals

Semi-finals

Final


Schedule


Forum


Preliminary 1 Preliminary 2 Main Round 1 Main Round 2
19.03.2014 - 17.04.2014
Preliminary Ranking Main Round

last update: 15.06.2014 00:06 Games played: 192 of 192 = 100%
Groups finished: 64 of 64 = 100%
Players finished: 64 of 64 = 100%
Place Name Games Points 1. Places Quotient 2. Places
1ImpoCyber12150734234
2aepplerin12149528563
3F1rst_G812147530174
4Penelopeeee12146633574
5Miranda7812146528853
6E.Urknall12141525973
7Holla-dieWaldfee12141428445
8Falke12141426815
9Gralsritter12141327586
10romulus89712140530793
11tomi12139427054
12convertus-aurum12138427395
13TingTing12138425865
14hexe6612137427191
15trissie8912135630893
16Ced12135526961
17Cyd12133429045
18floppy12133325393
19BieR12132226868
20Icerain12131423831
21petershaw7612131328124
22bob7512130424124
23Ares12130326535
24AngievonCatan12129324994
25mensch12128225946
26catanbob196912127526181
27Assessor12127427035
28Kal-El12127424646
29Nomaestria12127423602
30Taifun12127324335
31Wolf_Wolfsen12126424033
32Honie121261267011
33Relax12125322366
34Tinka12124523521
35Leonella12124424622
36loveablemunchkin12124323595
37Twiku12124323193
38OMIROS12124226165
39schnecki3312123323953
40Thoran12123321652
41nona12122322103
42Digitalman12121325875
43sternimaus12121323322
44Dirki12121223226
45patronix12121223198
46derMicha12120324052
47jonost12119221866
48HabivonCatan12117225036
49Eleila12117223074
50Flappen12113322411
51catancian12112222665
52Dine828212112221834
53Rosy12106220374
54Arianne12104120264
55Trulla170412103220134
56Machiel1297117914
57SonjaFFS1295019064
58dustinpdx127017371
59spargelsuppe126808323
60Boulanger125809826
61MILARIES12-120-25000
61inanna12-120-25000
61Frenezia12-120-25000
61-LumberPants-12-120-25000




Sitemap    Legal notice/Contact
flag icons © 3DFlags.com
Catan is a registered Trademark of the Catan GmbH.
This website is independent from the Catan GmbH.
The Catan GmbH is not responsible for the content of this website.