Single-Catanchampionship 2014

Welcome


Players


Rounds

Preliminary

Main Round

Round of 32

Quarter-finals

Semi-finals

Final


Schedule


Forum


Groups Registrations Ranking

Preliminary Main Round Round of 32 Quarter-finals Semi-finals Final

last update: 15.06.2014 00:10 Games played: 251 of 252 = 100%
Groups finished: 78 of 79 = 99%
Place Name Games Points 1. Places Quotient 2. Places
1Cyd283721129058
2convertus-aurum283551028607
3Kal-El283479247912
4Assessor283388277512
5bob7524281725146
6trissie8924280929035
7BieR242685253812
8ImpoCyber202591133325
9Gralsritter20258728848
10AngievonCatan242544235910
11Penelopeeee20244931185
12Holla-dieWaldfee20243726917
13hexe6620237726222
14catanbob196920225725043
15Nomaestria20224623826
16Wolf_Wolfsen20220623816
17Miranda7816195627235
18aepplerin16190625893
19F1rst_G816187628054
20romulus89716182528314
21petershaw7616178326937
22Falke16177424396
23E.Urknall16176623633
24Icerain16174523572
25tomi16174425426
26TingTing16174424116
27floppy16174324935
28Ares16172325377
29Taifun16172324909
30Ced16170524112
31mensch16168224848
32Honie161661255813
33Relax12125322366
34Tinka12124523521
35Leonella12124424622
36loveablemunchkin12124323595
37Twiku12124323193
38OMIROS12124226165
39schnecki3312123323953
40Thoran12123321652
41nona12122322103
42Digitalman12121325875
43sternimaus12121323322
44Dirki12121223226
45patronix12121223198
46derMicha12120324052
47jonost12119221866
48HabivonCatan12117225036
49Eleila12117223074
50Flappen12113322411
51catancian12112222665
52Dine828212112221834
53Rosy12106220374
54Arianne12104120264
55Trulla170412103220134
56Machiel1297117914
57SonjaFFS1295019064
58dustinpdx97017371
59spargelsuppe96808323
60Boulanger95809826
61Frenezia0-120-25000
61-LumberPants-0-120-25000
61MILARIES0-120-25000
61inanna0-120-25000




Sitemap    Legal notice/Contact
flag icons © 3DFlags.com
Catan is a registered Trademark of the Catan GmbH.
This website is independent from the Catan GmbH.
The Catan GmbH is not responsible for the content of this website.