Single-Catanchampionship 2014

Welcome


Players


Rounds

Preliminary

Main Round

Round of 32

Quarter-finals

Semi-finals

Final


Schedule


Forum


Preliminary 1 Preliminary 2 Main Round 1 Main Round 2
19.03.2014 - 17.04.2014
Preliminary Ranking Main Round

last update: 15.06.2014 00:06 Games played: 95 of 96 = 99%
Groups finished: 31 of 32 = 97%
Players finished: 57 of 64 = 89%
Place Name Games Points 1. Places Quotient 2. Places
1aepplerin693430881
2F1rst_G8687333792
3Penelopeeee686438581
4Miranda78686331041
5Icerain685228891
6convertus-aurum684228972
7Cyd682331722
8Ced682329220
9TingTing682328561
10Assessor681331521
11ImpoCyber680431151
12tomi680227382
13Holla-dieWaldfee680227092
14floppy679226903
15Falke679226073
16AngievonCatan678227792
17bob75678224981
18BieR678129385
19Gralsritter678125533
20trissie89677330591
21E.Urknall677222931
22sternimaus675225811
23Dirki675224481
24Leonella674326811
25romulus897674225501
26Nomaestria674225321
27petershaw76673226651
28jonost671222142
29Honie671025376
30HabivonCatan669226762
31catanbob1969669225431
32nona669223781
33OMIROS669124243
34Kal-El669123444
35hexe66669122861
36Taifun668124324
37derMicha667124981
38mensch667124723
39Thoran667121921
40Digitalman666126594
41Twiku666124231
42Relax666121015
43patronix664123083
44loveablemunchkin664122002
45Eleila664121131
46Tinka662220730
47Ares662024143
48schnecki33662022633
49Trulla1704660121253
50Dine8282659118572
51Flappen658120431
52Machiel658118591
53Wolf_Wolfsen657019932
54Rosy656118302
55catancian656018152
56Arianne654017662
57SonjaFFS646015351
58dustinpdx3271-3460
59spargelsuppe3260-2791
60Boulanger316062
61-LumberPants-0-60-25000
61MILARIES0-60-25000
61inanna0-60-25000
61Frenezia0-60-25000




Sitemap    Legal notice/Contact
flag icons © 3DFlags.com
Catan is a registered Trademark of the Catan GmbH.
This website is independent from the Catan GmbH.
The Catan GmbH is not responsible for the content of this website.